2017 Results


Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C9-Abel/Freeman 9
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 1
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 0
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 9
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C12-Daggett 12
C11-Beller/Krambeck 13
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 9
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 2
C1-Thompson/Brower 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 2
C7-Ramsey/Sears 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 5
C9-Abel/Freeman 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 6
C10-Davis 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
C11-Beller/Krambeck 8
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 7
C7-Ramsey/Sears 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 8
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C1-Thompson/Brower 10
C2-Roling/McGriff 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
C9-Abel/Freeman 8
C12-Daggett 4
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
C11-Beller/Krambeck 12
C10-Davis 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
C12-Daggett 1
C9-Abel/Freeman 9
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C10-Davis 11
C9-Abel/Freeman 10
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C2-Roling/McGriff 2
C1-Thompson/Brower 1
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 8
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 13
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 4
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 5
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maj EDM3 0
C1-Thompson/Brower 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 4
Maj EDM2 3
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C2-Roling/McGriff 5
EDM1 6
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 11
C12-Daggett 5
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C2-Roling/McGriff 8
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 4
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 4
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 2
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 1
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 3
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 10
C11-Beller/Krambeck 10
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C1-Thompson/Brower 9
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 4
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C12-Daggett 3
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 9
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 5
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C10-Davis 5
C11-Beller/Krambeck 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C10-Davis 5
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 8
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 1
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C11-Beller/Krambeck 11
C9-Abel/Freeman 13
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 6
C1-Thompson/Brower 10
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 6
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 4
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C9-Abel/Freeman 11
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 7
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 5
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C10-Davis 3
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 12
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 4
C2-Roling/McGriff 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 12
EDM4 2
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 13
EDM3 1
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM2 9
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 10
EDM5 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 4
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 9
C12-Daggett 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 4
C7-Ramsey/Sears 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 5
C11-Beller/Krambeck 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maj EDM3 1
C1-Thompson/Brower 14
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 10
Maj EDM1 2
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM4 4
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 5
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 9
EDM3 10
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM1 8
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM5 7
C7-Ramsey/Sears 9
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 10
C10-Davis 3
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 6
C1-Thompson/Brower 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 4
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 6
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 3
C2-Roling/McGriff 5
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 2
C7-Ramsey/Sears 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C11-Beller/Krambeck 6
C9-Abel/Freeman 8
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C2-Roling/McGriff 14
Maj EDM3 0
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C1-Thompson/Brower 7
Maj EDM2 1
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 13
EDM5 3
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM4 8
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 3
EDM2 12
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 7
EDM1 1
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C12-Daggett 4
C10-Davis 1
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 3
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 8
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
C2-Roling/McGriff 5
C3-Eginoire/Coffey 3
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C13-Sinclair/Heideman/Nelson 3
C14-Roling/Osterhaus 6
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C1-Thompson/Brower 4
C4-Hoffman/Mentzer 1
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 6
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
C11-Beller/Krambeck 11
C12-Daggett 8
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
C9-Abel/Freeman 17
C10-Davis 3
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 12
EDM5 6
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM3 5
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 8
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM2 5
C7-Ramsey/Sears 2
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
EDM1 3
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 14
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C5-Stoner/Comito/Erb 8
EDM1 6
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C8-Dickson/Fucaloro 5
EDM4 12
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C7-Ramsey/Sears 6
EDM3 5
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
C6-Eginoire/Coffey 5
EDM2 3